Sestola

STAFF TECNICO

Cognome Nome Società Qualifica
Bernacchi Alberto Desio Scherma maestro
Bonini Francesco La Farnesiana preparatore atletico
Calabrese Ciccio Scherma Bergamo maestro
Di Martino Marco CS Legnano maestro
Festa Marco Brianza Scherma istruttore
Giussani Robeta Brianza Scherma maestra
Melli Marco La Farnesiana Responsabile e Tecnico
Rizzolio Giulio Scherma Verbania maestro
Ufficiali Andrea Circolo Scherma Imola Tecnico



ELENCO ISCRITTI

Cognome Nome Società
ACCARDI CLAUDIA POLISPORTIVA SCHERMA BERGAMO
Adosini Mariaclotilde scherma bergamo
Artoni Edoardo La Farnesiana Parma
Bianchi Arianna Circolo della Spada Rimini
Boldrini Frida Circolo Scherma Imola
BONZANO EVITA CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA IMOLA
Bruni Lorenzo La Farnesiana Parma
CAMATTINI ANDREA BrianzaScherma
canettoli pierluigi club scherma legnano
capotti iris
CARROZZA GRETA CIRCOLO DELLA SPADA RIMINI
CASSANI ALESSANDRO circolo della scherma imola
Cipollini Leonardo La Farnesiana
CISCATO ELISA BRIANZA SCHERMA
CORTI DANIELE BRIANZA SCHERMA
DALLA SEGA MARTINA SCHERMA DESIO SRL
FERRI LORENZO SCHERMA VERBANIA
Ferri Margot circolo scherma imola
Gallerani Davide La farnesiana Parma
GAZZANIGA GIACOMO POLISPORTIVA SCHERMA BERGAMO
Gionfriddo Niccolò Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
Godi Stefano Scherma Legnano
ILARI ARIANNA BRIANZA SCHERMA ASD
LAFFRANCHI JACOPO SCHERMA DESIO SRL
Lattarulo Marco Polisportiva scherma bergamo
Li Cansi Giona Club Scherma Legnano
LOCATELLI MARCO FRANCESCO Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
lodetti alessandro scherma bergamo
MAGLIETTI MARGHERITA SCHERMA LA FARNESIANA PARMA
Mancini Sofia La Farnesiana
MANGIAROTTI GABRIELE BRIANZASCHERMA
MARINO GIORGIA SCHERMA DESIO SRL
Massa Susanna Polisportiva scherma Bergamo
MASTROMARINO FABIO CHITI SCHERMA PISTOIA
Mercadante Annalisa Brianza Scherma MB
OLIVERIO SOFIA Club Scherma Legnano
PEDRALI ANDREA SCHERMA BERGAMO
Pedretti Lorenzo Brianzascherma
Perilli Alice Brianza Scherma Monza
Pinali Anita Sala d'Armi Maggiore A. Negri di Sanfront
Romano Tommaso Polisportiva scherma bergamo
ROSSETTINI ALESSANDRO CIRCOLO DELLA SPADA VICENZA
ROSSETTINI COSTANZA CIRCOLO DELLA SPADA VICENZA
Sackett Federico Circolo Scherma Imola
Salvini Sofia
Sechi Piermarco Circolo Scherma Imola
TORELLI SIMONE EMANUELE POLISPORTIVA SCHERMA BERGAMO
Turri Fabio Scherma Desio SSDRL
Varallo Stefano La Farnesiana
Villa Mario Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
villa filippo Brianza Scherma
VILLA GABRIELE BRIANZA SCHERMA
Walliser Edoardo Club Scherma Legnano
Zambrelli Pietro La Farnesiana Scherma - Parma
© 2006 - 2018 Scherma Estate - admin
sito realizzato da grifo.org